FANDOM


For other list of cards, see List of Cards (disambiguation)

Refresh - Click to see latest revision.

Card NameCharacter NamePage NameAlignmentBase ATKBase DEFMax ATKMax DEFPWR REQAbilityUsageEffect
Angel+AngelAngelSpeed5526121,8532,0475
Ant-ManAnt-ManAnt-ManTactics9108802,6222,54211Bio-StingAveragePartially weaken DEF of opposing Speeds.
ArchangelArchangelArchangelSpeed9208802,6342,53011Winged SwipesAveragePartially weaken DEF of opposing Bruisers.
Ares+AresAresBruiser5643841,9001,2883
[Dark Mystic] Baron Mordo+Baron MordoDark Mystic Baron MordoTactics4084321,3851,4502
Beast+BeastBeastBruiser4205281,4181,7723
[Great Mind] BeastBeastGreat Mind BeastBruiser7609302,1852,66810Animal IntelligenceAveragePartially harden DEF of your Bruisers.
Black Cat+Black CatBlack CatSpeed6005522,0291,8695
[Sign of Bad Luck] Black CatBlack CatSign of Bad Luck Black CatSpeed7407402,1392,1168
Black KnightBlack KnightBlack KnightTactics9507402,7262,12810Ebony BladeAveragePartially strengthen ATK of self.
Black Panther+Black PantherBlack PantherTactics6005522,0291,8695
BladeBladeBladeSpeed9206602,6451,9099
Bullseye+BullseyeBullseyeTactics5523961,8691,3223
Captain AmericaCaptain AmericaCaptain AmericaTactics7501,0502,1513,01311Patriotic PunchAveragePartially harden DEF of your Tactics.
Colossus+ColossusColossusBruiser4564921,5311,6593
CyclopsCyclopsCyclopsBruiser9308602,6802,48411Optic BlastAveragePartially weaken DEF of opposing Tactics.
DakenDakenDakenBruiser9609402,7602,70312Bone ClawAveragePartially raise ATK/DEF of self.
[Singularity] Danger+DangerSingularity DangerTactics6845762,3031,9506
DaredevilDaredevilDaredevilSpeed8609302,4842,68011Martial ArtsAveragePartially harden DEF of your Speeds.
[Green Hair] Doc SamsonDoc SamsonGreen Hair Doc SamsonBruiser7607202,1972,0598The Doctor Is InAveragePartially raise ATK/DEF of your Bruisers.
[Krimmon's Host] Doctor Spectrum+Doctor SpectrumKrimmons Host Doctor SpectrumSpeed6725882,2721,9816
Doctor StrangeDoctor StrangeDoctor StrangeTactics7607202,1742,0828
[Kronos' Champion] DraxDraxKronos' Champion DraxBruiser1,0006902,8641,99010Cosmic FlightAveragePartially strengthen ATK of self.
[Chemical Mystic] DruidDruidChemical Mystic DruidTactics9208802,6452,51911CorrosionAveragePartially weaken DEF of opposing team.
[Charged Up] ElectroElectroCharged Up ElectroTactics8007802,3122,2439ShockAveragePartially lower ATK/DEF of opposing Speeds.
Elektra+ElektraElektraTactics4443961,4971,3372
Enchantress+EnchantressEnchantressTactics7205522,4001,8536
Falcon+FalconFalconTactics6485162,1591,7405
[Space Dragon] Fin Fang Foom+Fin Fang FoomSpace Dragon Fin Fang FoomBruiser7326482,4482,1597
Franklin+FranklinFranklinTactics5285281,7721,7724
[Galactic Swordswoman] GamoraGamoraGalactic Swordswoman GamoraTactics8908002,5652,28910Disabling StrikeAveragePartially strengthen ATK of your Tactics.
Ghost RiderGhost RiderGhost RiderSpeed1,0208802,9442,51912Hellfire ChainsAveragePartially strengthen ATK of self.
HavokHavokHavokBruiser6808001,9442,3128
HawkeyeHawkeyeHawkeyeTactics9809202,8062,65712ArcheryAveragePartially strengthen ATK of your Tactics.
Hawkeye II+Hawkeye IIHawkeye IITactics5885761,9661,9325
[Child of Destiny] Hellcat+HellcatChild of Destiny HellcatSpeed4563841,5311,3062
Hercules+HerculesHerculesBruiser5765761,9501,9505
HulkHulkHulkBruiser1,1603603,3351,0359
HulklingHulklingHulklingSpeed8608302,4612,39210Inherited ConditionAveragePartially raise ATK/DEF of self.
Human Torch+Human TorchHuman TorchSpeed6486242,1592,0946
Iceman+IcemanIcemanSpeed5644921,9001,6444
[Psychokinetic] Invisible WomanInvisible WomanPsychokinetic Invisible WomanTactics6108701,7482,5078
Invisible Woman+Invisible WomanInvisible WomanTactics4326241,4502,0944
Iron FistIron FistIron FistTactics1,0207802,9212,24311Fist of FuryHighPartially strengthen ATK of self.
Iron Lad+Iron LadIron LadTactics4925641,6591,8854
Iron manIron ManIron ManTactics9209802,6572,80612Armored PunchAveragePartially degrade ATK of opposing Speeds.
[Comeback] JoltJoltComeback JoltSpeed9108802,6222,54211BiokineticsAveragePartially raise ATK/DEF of your Speeds.
[Savage Guardian] Ka-Zar+Ka-ZarSavage Guardian Ka-ZarSpeed7206602,4002,2077
Kingpin+KingpinKingpinBruiser6004562,0131,5314
[Sonic State] Klaw+KlawSonic State KlawTactics4563841,5471,2882
[Inhumans' Best Friend] Lockjaw+LockjawInhumans' Best Friend LockjawBruiser6006602,0292,2226
Luke Cage+Luke CageLuke CageBruiser5285281,7721,7724
[Nexus Guardian] Man-ThingMan-ThingNexus Guardian Man-ThingBruiser7508302,1622,3929Empathetic ReactionAveragePartially harden DEF of your Bruisers.
Medusa+MedusaMedusaBruiser4563961,5151,3222
Mockingbird+MockingbirdMockingbirdSpeed4444081,4821,3532
[Dark Reign] Moon StoneMoonstoneDark Reign Moon StoneSpeed8108802,3232,53010GemstoneAveragePartially raise ATK/DEF of your Speeds.
Mr. Fantastic+Mr. FantasticMr. FantasticTactics6487322,1592,4487
Ms. Marvel+Ms. MarvelMs. MarvelSpeed5765761,9501,9505
[Imperial Guardsman] Neutron+NeutronImperial Guardsman NeutronBruiser3844561,2881,5472
[Counter Force] Night Thrasher+Night ThrasherCounter Force Night ThrasherSpeed4324081,4501,3852
NighthawkNighthawkNighthawkSpeed9209802,6452,81812NocturneAveragePartially harden DEF of self.
NovaNovaNovaSpeed8609302,4842,68011Force PowerAveragePartially degrade ATK of opposing Bruisers.
Psylocke+PsylockePsylockeTactics5527201,8372,4166
[Beautiful Ninja] PsylockePsylockeBeautiful Ninja PsylockeTactics7708202,2082,3469
[Fire Heart] PumaPumaFire Heart PumaSpeed7207602,0702,1858Cat ManAveragePartially raise ATK/DEF of self.
PunisherPunisherPunisherTactics9406402,7031,8529
[Blinding Speed] QuicksilverQuicksilverBlinding Speed QuicksilverSpeed9007902,5762,27710Atomic VibrationAveragePartially strengthen ATK of your Speeds.
[Like Father, Like Daughter] Red She-Hulk+Red She-HulkLike Father Like Daughter Red She-HulkBruiser3964441,3371,4972
[Thick Skin] RhinoRhinoThick Skin RhinoBruiser9207602,6572,19710ChargeAveragePartially strengthen ATK of self.
Ronin+RoninRoninTactics4205281,4031,7883
SabretoothSabretoothSabretoothSpeed1,1207803,2322,23112Deadly BiteAveragePartially strengthen ATK of your Speeds.
Sandman+SandmanSandmanBruiser4447201,4822,4165
[Hand Co-Founder] Sasaki+SasakiHand Co-Founder SasakiSpeed6727082,2382,3697
[Great Beast] Sasquatch+SasquatchGreat Beast Sasquatch (C)Bruiser6367442,1332,4967
[Succubus] SatanaSatanaSuccubus SatanaTactics7507302,1622,0938BasiliskAveragePartially weaken DEF of opposing team.
Sentinel+SentinelSentinelBruiser8165642,7221,8857
She-HulkShe-HulkShe-HulkBruiser7808002,2542,3009
Sif+SifSifSpeed7566122,5442,0627
Silver Samurai+Silver SamuraiSilver SamuraiBruiser5525041,8371,7074
Silver SurferSilver SurferSilver SurferBruiser8709302,4962,66811Infinite PowerAveragePartially harden DEF of self.
Skaar+SkaarSkaarBruiser6245402,0941,8045
[Son of the Nexus] Speed+SpeedSon of the Nexus SpeedSpeed5044561,6751,5153
Spider-ManSpider-ManSpider-ManSpeed7707102,2082,0478Web AttackAveragePartially weaken DEF of opposing Bruisers.
[Silk Spider] Spider-WomanSpider-WomanSilk Spider Spider-WomanSpeed6907901,9782,2778
Spider-Woman+Spider-WomanSpider-WomanSpeed4446121,4972,0474
StormStormStormSpeed6809001,9672,5889
The HoodThe HoodThe HoodTactics9409602,7142,74912Demon CloakAveragePartially degrade ATK of opposing Speeds.
The Thing+The ThingThe ThingBruiser5527081,8692,3846
ThorThorThorBruiser9909102,8412,62212Thunder StrikeAveragePartially strengthen ATK of your Bruisers.
Thor GirlThor GirlThor GirlBruiser8909002,5652,59911Asgardian EnergyAveragePartially degrade ATK of opposing Tactics.
Tigra+TigraTigraSpeed7085642,3691,8856
[New Soviet Man] Titanium Man+Titanium ManNew Soviet Man Titanium ManTactics6726962,2542,3517
[Familiar] Topaz+TopazFamiliar TopazTactics7086722,3692,2387
UltronUltronUltronBruiser8406402,4271,8298
Valkyrie+ValkyrieValkyrieSpeed4925641,6591,8854
Vision+VisionVisionTactics5404081,8041,3853
Vulture+VultureVultureSpeed4205281,4181,7723
War Machine+War MachineWar MachineBruiser5886841,9662,2886
Wasp+WaspWaspSpeed4325161,4501,7403
[Cursed] WendigoWendigoCursed WendigoBruiser8809202,5302,63411Savage ClawsAveragePartially raise ATK/DEF of self.
[Human Top] WhirlwindWhirlwindHuman Top WhirlwindSpeed8407502,4042,1519TornadoAveragePartially strengthen ATK of self.
[Like Mother, Like Son] WiccanWiccanLike Mother, Like Son WiccanTactics8608302,4732,38110Reality WarpAveragePartially raise ATK/DEF of your Tactics.
WolverineWolverineWolverineBruiser1,0808203,1172,34612Adamantium ClawsAveragePartially strengthen ATK of self.
Total Number of Cards: 103

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.